Choi Ji-Woo
최지우

Also Known As: Choi Ji-wu
Born Name:Choi Mi-Hyang
Job:Actress
Date of birth:June 11, 1975
Agency:C,JW Company
Height:174cm
Weight:50kg
Country:Paju, South Korea


About Choi Ji-Woo
Bloodtype : RH+A
Family : Parents and one brother
Nickname : Rabbit
School : Busan Suyeong elementary - Suyeong middle - Deokmun high - Busan women's college major in dance
Debut : 1994 MBC
Religion : Christian
Fashion : Convenient casual

Filmography

Broadcast: [One Roof Three Families] [War and Love] [First Love] [Love] [Yu Jeong] [Message] [Truth] [New Guigongja] [Beautiful Days] [Winter Sonata]

Theatre: [To Be or Not to Be]

Cinema: [The Adventure of Mrs. Park] [Hallellujah] [Snare] [First Kiss] [Nowhere to Hide] [Piano Playing President]

Fan Letter : Hanseong B/D 88 Samseong-dong Gangnam-gu Seoul Korea
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hai ms choi ji woo   fabian (October 08, 2009)
Greeting   GABY19.1 (February 12, 2009)
Hello pretty actress   kimsoon (July 24, 2008)
first like   brajnev (April 26, 2008)
I want know you in person   gaby19.1 (February 08, 2008)
Greetings from 'ur Canadians friends...   Jhoosie (February 02, 2008)
faratik of choi ji woo   coklatvirgo (December 22, 2007)
We love yah from Canada!!!   jhoosie (December 06, 2007)
South Korean blessing   ann_boladas (July 27, 2007)
BYJ , CJW & WLS   erlyndastar (April 09, 2007)
hi   sandywoo (September 11, 2006)
Hi from ID   kthoang (April 14, 2006)
i love u ugeena   shahenda (March 06, 2006)
hello bunny   fika (February 11, 2006)
gracefull choi   fika (January 16, 2006)
hello so cute choi ji woo!!!   janice0218 (June 04, 2005)
U ROCK!!!!   kAnDy_69 (June 02, 2005)
Winter Sonata   Aubergine (May 12, 2005)
hello   mai-mai (April 28, 2005)
Fanatic Fan of CHOI JI WOO from Philippines   thess (March 16, 2005)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message