Kwon Sang-Woo
권상우

Also Known As: Gweon Sang-Wu
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 05, 1976
Height:182cm
Weight:70kg
Country:Daejeon, South Korea


About Kwon Sang-Woo
Hobby: Swimming, Weight Training, Basketball, Boxing

MBC Drama 'Taste Propose'
SBS Drama 'Man and Woman'
SBS Drama 'Shinhwa'
SBS Sitcom 'Now We are in Love'