Choi Ji-Woo
최지우

Also Known As: Choi Ji-wu
Born Name:Choi Mi-Hyang
Job:Actress
Date of birth:June 11, 1975
Agency:C,JW Company
Height:174cm
Weight:50kg
Country:Paju, South Korea


About Choi Ji-Woo
Bloodtype : RH+A
Family : Parents and one brother
Nickname : Rabbit
School : Busan Suyeong elementary - Suyeong middle - Deokmun high - Busan women's college major in dance
Debut : 1994 MBC
Religion : Christian
Fashion : Convenient casual

Filmography

Broadcast: [One Roof Three Families] [War and Love] [First Love] [Love] [Yu Jeong] [Message] [Truth] [New Guigongja] [Beautiful Days] [Winter Sonata]

Theatre: [To Be or Not to Be]

Cinema: [The Adventure of Mrs. Park] [Hallellujah] [Snare] [First Kiss] [Nowhere to Hide] [Piano Playing President]

Fan Letter : Hanseong B/D 88 Samseong-dong Gangnam-gu Seoul Korea
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
(^0^)Hey there   miss.yaj (August 13, 2003)
Hello Choi Ji Woo   Sherry (May 28, 2003)
from your fan in Mongolia   AMANDA (May 09, 2003)
this is a question to you   yang (May 03, 2003)
this is a question to you   yang (May 03, 2003)
hye.............my u jinn   hafiz (April 19, 2003)
hello   m_i_c_h (March 19, 2003)
Hello,*^-^*   miss.yaj (March 16, 2003)
i wish i were you   mIsS_aZn (February 18, 2003)
hey (^-^)   mIsS_aZn (February 17, 2003)
hey   mIsS_aZn (February 17, 2003)
hello!I'm your fan from philippines   fairlady (January 19, 2003)
Hello U-jinn..   202477 (January 03, 2003)
Hello..U-Jinn   202477 (December 28, 2002)
Love   halimah (December 04, 2002)
A great actress   beautifulrose (December 03, 2002)
You gotta read..   RaMona_03 (November 12, 2002)
Winter Sonata with Park Yong-Ha,Bae Yong Jun Any Choi Ji Woo   holy_fire2003 (October 22, 2002)
~Wish i were cute as You~   ~gwang~xi~ (September 28, 2002)
to Yoo Jin.,   zqratna (September 19, 2002)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message