Choi Ji-Woo
최지우

Also Known As: Choi Ji-wu
Born Name:Choi Mi-Hyang
Job:Actress
Date of birth:June 11, 1975
Agency:C,JW Company
Height:174cm
Weight:50kg
Country:Paju, South Korea


Items (total 103 items)
The Snare
DVD $44.98
Nowhere to Hide
DVD $44.98
Actresses
Poster $34.98
Yeonriji #4
Poster $34.98
Yeonriji #3
Poster $34.98
Yeonriji #2
Poster $34.98
First Kiss #2
Poster $34.98
First Kiss #1
Poster $34.98
Nowhere to Hide
Poster $44.98
Piano Playing President
Used VHS $19.98
The Snare
Used VHS $19.98
Nowhere to Hide
Used VHS $19.98
First Kiss
Used VHS $19.98
Yeonriji
VCD $19.98
  1  2  3  4  5  6  
recommend by shopmaster.


About Choi Ji-Woo
Bloodtype : RH+A
Family : Parents and one brother
Nickname : Rabbit
School : Busan Suyeong elementary - Suyeong middle - Deokmun high - Busan women's college major in dance
Debut : 1994 MBC
Religion : Christian
Fashion : Convenient casual

Filmography

Broadcast: [One Roof Three Families] [War and Love] [First Love] [Love] [Yu Jeong] [Message] [Truth] [New Guigongja] [Beautiful Days] [Winter Sonata]

Theatre: [To Be or Not to Be]

Cinema: [The Adventure of Mrs. Park] [Hallellujah] [Snare] [First Kiss] [Nowhere to Hide] [Piano Playing President]

Fan Letter : Hanseong B/D 88 Samseong-dong Gangnam-gu Seoul Korea
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message