Joo Jin-Mo
주진모

Also Known As: Ju Jin-Mo
Born Name:Park Jin-Tae
Job:Actor
Date of birth:August 11, 1974
Height:180cm
Weight:71kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Ju Jin Mo   young.helengrace (December 09, 2010)
Joo Jin Mo   aristides48192 (February 16, 2009)
Cheers   Irenelow (February 15, 2008)
Great work!   Jenmia (April 01, 2007)
regards from Germany!!!   drehbuch (October 01, 2006)
To You   marbles (January 21, 2006)


  Leave My Message