Soo Ae(a)
수애

Also Known As: Su Ae
Job:Actress
Date of birth:July 25, 1980
Country:South Korea


About Soo Ae(a)
Born name: Park Su-Ae
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Hobby: Swimming, Pocket Ball

Filmography

April Kiss TV Series (2004/KBS)
Family TV Series (2004)
Merry-Go-Round TV Series (2003/MBC)
Love Letter TV Series (2003)