Ju Ji-Hun


Also Known As: Ju Jee-Hoon
Job:Actor
Date of birth:May 16, 1982
Country:South Korea


About Ju Ji-Hun
Height: 187cm
Weight: 68kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
latest telugu movie news   Brianmooni (December 31, 2017)
tamil movie news   Brianmooni (November 07, 2017)
happy birthday   olivekiss (May 16, 2010)
Hi I Miss You   olivekiss (May 07, 2010)
Hi Ji Hoon   olivekiss (July 31, 2009)
hi   Bood (February 16, 2009)
helllo   bood (February 11, 2009)
hi   bood (February 06, 2009)
love   bood (February 05, 2009)
helllo   bood (January 23, 2009)
Hello!   junemoe (July 09, 2008)
Love,Love,Love!!   JooJiHoonForever (May 18, 2008)
Anyonggggg   Dilya.happy (March 04, 2008)
Anyonggggg   Dilya.happy (March 04, 2008)
hi!..   rozette (February 13, 2008)
New Fan   Basia (January 08, 2008)
add my friendster account!   vianney (November 08, 2007)
please!   vianney (November 08, 2007)
im VIANNEY from philippines..   vianney (November 08, 2007)
hi there!   vinz (October 29, 2007)

  1  2  3  


  Leave My Message