Jang Hyuk(a)


Also Known As: Jang Hyeok
Born Name:Jeong Yong-Jun
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:December 20, 1976
Height:177cm
Weight:67kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 94 items)


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
kiss   fateme70 (January 28, 2012)
Hello   suga (May 23, 2008)
you r great   ngl (September 01, 2003)
Smile   Steffa (April 03, 2003)
Are You The One   s6080tan (March 15, 2003)
Jang Hyeok   s6080tan (March 15, 2003)
you have new messages from your number one fans   janetfools (March 09, 2003)
Name error?   lynnlemmis (March 02, 2003)


  Leave My Message