Yoo Ji-Tae
유지태

Also Known As: Yu Jitae
Job:Actor, Director
Date of birth:April 13, 1976
Country:South Korea


About Yoo Ji-Tae
Bloodtype: RH+ AB
Height: 187cm



For Fanletters: M.A.C.S & Co. Taewon B/D 3F, 83-12 Cheongdam-dong Gangnam-gu Seoul South Korea