Song Il-Gook
价老惫

Also Known As: Song Il-Guk, Song Il-Kook
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 01, 1971
Height:185cm
Weight:85kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 63 items)


ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
jalsaengkyossda..   jenirome (May 06, 2007)
Prince Jumong   JUVIE (May 06, 2007)
i think u are so dreamy   hollscarnag (May 06, 2007)
anyong haseyo!!!!   jenirome (April 28, 2007)
mahal na kita   mscg (April 20, 2007)
i love you!!! song il-guk   jenirome (April 19, 2007)
helo..!!   jenirome (April 18, 2007)
i have a song for you!!!   phcare (April 11, 2007)
please have time to read me!!!   phcare (April 11, 2007)
message   cabigas (April 10, 2007)
hi!   cabigas (April 10, 2007)
You are an excellent actor   suezing1010 (March 12, 2007)
how did u do that?   eivur82 (March 12, 2007)
you're so cute!   kay6869 (March 07, 2007)
hope u could read this   febski2004 (February 11, 2007)
Hi   hangpham0206 (May 08, 2006)
n/a   moonstar31 (April 15, 2006)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message