Song Il-Gook
송일국

Also Known As: Song Il-Guk, Song Il-Kook
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 01, 1971
Height:185cm
Weight:85kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
I hope you read my massage .. please please please   sarah6 (March 22, 2008)
you are the best actor most beuty and with a kind face   felor (March 06, 2008)
you are the best actor most beuty and with a kind face   felor (March 06, 2008)
fan from Tunisia   fella (February 29, 2008)
Anyongg   Dilbar.happy (February 28, 2008)
Song II-guk   secret (February 11, 2008)
Hello   Mekhriniso (February 02, 2008)
hi song plz read this important letter ok   ayalyn (January 23, 2008)
Hi??   rod_18_89 (January 15, 2008)
wonderfull   fresh (January 06, 2008)
To you Song il guk from Thailand   boonsrisuwan (October 25, 2007)
annyong haseyo   jenirome (October 02, 2007)
fan to be from phillipines   cris20_yna (September 06, 2007)
anyong haseyo!   rer (August 18, 2007)
Hello.....   joanmyla (July 18, 2007)
Hi   moonrose (July 13, 2007)
Hi   choyai (May 20, 2007)
hey ya..   jenirome (May 10, 2007)
Choyai Thailand   choyai (May 09, 2007)
To Brother   choyai (May 09, 2007)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message