Jang Shin-Young
장신영

Also Known As: Jang Sin-Yeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 17, 1984
Country:Jeonju, South Korea


About Jang Shin-Young
Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message