Choi Jeong-Won
최정원

Also Known As: Choi Jung-Won
Job:Actress
Date of birth:April 24, 1981
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Height:167cm
Weight:47kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (October 01, 2010)


  Leave My Message