Park Yong-Ha
박용하

Also Known As: Yona
Job:Actor
Birth~Death:August 12, 1977 ~ June 30, 2010
Height:176cm
Weight:63kg
Country:South Korea


About Park Yong-Ha
School : Seoil College major in Film, Chungang University major in Theatre
Hobby : Basketball, Swim, Ski
Debut : 1994.12 MBC

Died in June 30, 2010 by suicide
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Rasha from Egyot   r_nassry (July 27, 2005)
hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii   memy (March 16, 2005)
hi,lover and handsome prince   hala (February 09, 2005)
hi prince   lolo1983 (February 03, 2005)
I want to know more about you   auroraflower (August 23, 2004)
park yong ha's album   tammy_gurl (July 20, 2004)
hi baby face   rozen (May 04, 2004)
Where......   bengq (March 16, 2004)
hye   nizah (March 14, 2004)
so.... you're the singer!!!   bengq (March 10, 2004)
HI!   chel26 (March 03, 2004)
hai, park yong ha   evergreen (February 17, 2004)
hi, too   jennykim (November 10, 2003)
Hello~!   ngl (September 14, 2003)
hi there...   flYing_sOl (August 13, 2003)
hi nice to know you annyoung hasaeyo   yangjun (May 23, 2003)
(^_^)   mIsS_aZn (February 17, 2003)
hey   mIsS_aZn (February 17, 2003)
hey, Park Yong-Ha...*-*...   BaoTinaVang (January 05, 2003)
what's up?   BaoTinaVang (January 03, 2003)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message