Lee Kyung-Young
이경영

Also Known As: Lee Gyeong-Young
Job:Actor
Date of birth:December 12, 1960
Country:South Korea


Items (total 151 items)


Filmography

Real (2017)

Merciless, The (2017)

Great Actor, The (2015)

Magician, The (2015)

Inside Men (2015)

Long Way Home, The (2015)

Assassination (2015)

Memories of the Sword (2014)

Perfect Proposal (2014)

Misaeng TV Series (2014)

Whistleblower, The (2014)

Tazza - the Hidden Card (2014)

Pirates, The (2014)

Kundo: the Age of Rampant (2014)

Venus Talk (2014)

Minority Opinion (2013)

Genome Hazard (2013)

100 Percent (2013)

Another Family (2013)

Hwayi : a Monster Boy (2013)

Terror Live, The (2013)

Berlin File, The (2013)

China Blue (2012)

26 Years (2012)

Namyeong-dong1985 (2012)

Company Man, A (2012)

Vampire Prosecutor Season 2 TV Series (2012)

Millionaire on the Run, A (2012)

Concubine, The (2012)

Spring, Snow (2012)

Journey with Korean Masters, A (2011)

Unbowed (2011)

Countdown (2011)

Hindsight (2011)

War of the Arrows (2011)

Mobydick (2011)

Be My Guest (2010)

Better Tomorrow, A (2010)

Paju (2009)

Someone Behind You (2007)

Family (2002)

Love Me Once Again 2002 (2002)

Beauty in Dream, The (2002)

Firework TV Series (2000)

Love Story TV Series (1999)

Crystal TV Series (1999)

Happenings, The (1998)

First Kiss (1998)

Fantastic Story, A (1998)

Maria and the Inn (1997)

Hallelujah (1997)

Baby Sale (1997)

Threesome (1997)

Holiday in Seoul (1997)

Mister Condom (1997)

Poison (1997)

Change (1997)

Gate of Destiny, The (1996)

Corset (1996)

Real Man, The (1996)

Run Away (1995)

Hot Roof, A (1995)

Mom Gets a Lover (1995)

Terrorist, The (1995)

Fingernails (1994)

Little Lover, A (1994)

Rule of the Game (1994)

Out to the World (1994)

Rosy Days (1994)

Water Color Painting on a Rainy Day 2 - Zelkova Tree (1993)

Woman and the Man, The (1993)

When the Morning Comes, in Your Name (1993)

General Hospital of Love (1993)

Song of Rebirth (1993)

Sir Dinosaur (1992)

White Badge (1992)

From Seom River to the Sky (1992)

Idiot Lover, An (1992)

Autumn Journey, An (1992)

Death Song (1991)

Pale Rainy Day, A (1991)

Lost Love (1991)

Well, It's a Secret 2 (1991)

I Will Do Something Startling (1990)

Just Because You are a Woman (1990)

You Know What, It's a Secret (1990)

Kuro Arirang (1989)

Diary of King Yonsan, The (1988)

Adada (1987)


  Leave My Message