Kim Soo-Ro


Also Known As: Kim Su-Ro
Born Name:Kim Sang-Jung
Job:Actor
Date of birth:May 07, 1973
Height:185cm
Weight:82kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 171 items)


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message