Rain(a)


Also Known As: Bi, Jung Ji-Hoon,
Born Name:Jeong Ji-Hoon
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:June 25, 1982
Height:184cm
Weight:75kg
Country:South Korea


About Rain(a)
Bloodtype: RH+O
School: Kyunghee Universiy major in post modern music
Nickname: Woody