Jang Dong-Gun
장동건

Also Known As: Jang Dong-geon
Job:Actor
Date of birth:March 07, 1972
Country:South Korea


About Jang Dong-Gun
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
new tamil movies   Brianmooni (December 31, 2017)
celebrity news   Brianmooni (December 02, 2017)
heart   keropi_07 (July 30, 2009)
Hi   ashley0428 (May 20, 2009)
Hello actor   kimsoon (July 24, 2008)
All the best,Mr Jang Dong Gun   Gernelle (June 21, 2006)
your quote   shtaruna (May 15, 2006)
hello cow   fika (February 11, 2006)
my sweet big eyes   fika (January 16, 2006)
HI   jolynn (January 09, 2006)
hello...   kAcIe_LeE (October 13, 2005)
Just saying hello...   mimi042 (August 31, 2005)
Crazy about you   mawarsihombing (August 20, 2005)
dong geon   yatching (July 30, 2005)
TO DONG GUNI   CUBAJOSE (July 17, 2005)
Talented Actor   cdavila (June 04, 2005)
Hi   tmkhome (May 12, 2005)
All About Eve   tmkhome (May 12, 2005)
hi jang dong gun.....i'm your biggest fan   misskarat (May 11, 2005)
Iseul (Rocio) of Mexico   Rocio_of_mexico (May 11, 2005)

  1  2  3  


  Leave My Message