Ji Seong(a)
지성

Also Known As: Ji Sung
Job:Actor
Date of birth:February 27, 1977
Country:South Korea


About Ji Seong(a)
Born Name: Kwak Tae-Geun

Height: 178cm
Weight: 70kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
cenima news   Brianmooni (November 08, 2017)
Trying to communicate with ji Sung   Oyunbileg (October 06, 2008)
hello   aein (June 10, 2008)
hi   kankan (March 01, 2008)
hi c8 :-)ur old and new fan!!!   punk_myrnskie (February 12, 2008)
new fan...   playedheart (January 26, 2008)
please?...   babam (September 15, 2007)
La LanG..   analiza68 (September 13, 2007)
i keep u..   yadanar (July 06, 2007)
greeting   naingnaing (June 08, 2007)
Ji Seong   talianotty (April 04, 2007)
Mauri from Kiribati!   220382 (March 27, 2007)
HIHI   xiaonezz (February 22, 2007)
Save the Last Dance For me is very great!   katjess (January 17, 2007)
how are you today   disnay_vang (November 01, 2006)
You are a good actor   disnay_vang (October 30, 2006)
wow ji seong   joyc3 (October 03, 2006)
Save the Last Dance   LeeAnnFay (August 28, 2006)
hey!!!!   aznash8 (July 20, 2006)
LATELY   phimphim (May 17, 2006)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message