Sung Yu-Ri
己蜡府

Also Known As: Soung Yuri, Seong Yu-Ri, Sung Yoo-Ri
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:March 03, 1981
Group:Fin.K.L
Height:168cm
Weight:45kg
Country:South Korea


ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi yuri   olivekiss (October 19, 2009)
The Snow Queen   allandoig (August 04, 2009)
^^   lexuz (October 05, 2007)
ellow   johnrobert (August 25, 2007)
hllo   johnrobert (August 25, 2007)
hi   deleted (August 04, 2007)
hllo   johnrobert (August 04, 2007)
hllo   johnrobert (August 01, 2007)
hello   johnrobert (July 24, 2007)
hi   johnrobert (July 22, 2007)
hi   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hi   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hi!!!!!   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hello!   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hello!   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hi!!!!!   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hi   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hi   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hello   johnrobert (July 21, 2007)
hi   johnrobert (July 20, 2007)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message