Yu Jun-Sang
유준상

Also Known As: Yoo Jun-Sang
Job:Actor
Date of birth:November 28, 1969
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Hello,   stephinie (July 16, 2007)


  Leave My Message