Jang Geun-Seok
ټ

Also Known As: Jang Geun Suk, Jang Keun-Suk
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:August 04, 1987
Height:178cm
Weight:60kg
Country:South Korea


About Jang Geun-Seok
Hobby: snowboard, sing a song, dancing
Education: Bangsan High
CF: TTL ting
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
tamil cinema news   Brianmooni (December 31, 2017)
new tamil film   Brianmooni (November 08, 2017)
Sukkie u handsome   riskawe (January 14, 2012)
Hi...   rissyyoung (September 05, 2010)
hi olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (June 04, 2010)
hi geun seok...   ladysmash2000 (April 23, 2010)
Jang Geun-Seok....   kbsantos1 (February 06, 2010)
Mr. Jang Geun Suk   ladybroker (February 02, 2010)
안녕하세요   Cute_puppies1997 (November 26, 2009)
Hi   Cute_puppies1997 (November 26, 2009)
Jang Geun seok   Ioana (February 27, 2009)
keunsuk   ai_bff_jgs (February 13, 2009)
<3 Jang Geun-Seok   kawaii_kitsune (September 30, 2008)
hi idol   mhariejang (August 10, 2008)
hi..   tha_cyntha (August 06, 2008)
Irsa   Irsa (June 22, 2008)
????   choysk (June 09, 2008)
annyeong haseyo jang geun suk   cath_jang_geunsuk (May 04, 2008)
hi!!!!   athenz00 (February 22, 2008)
annyong   kiro (November 30, 2007)

  1  2  3  


  Leave My Message