Moon Geun-Young
문근영

Also Known As: Mun Geun-Yeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:May 06, 1987
Height:165cm
Weight:45kg
Country:South Korea


About Moon Geun-Young
Debut: On the Road (movie)
Nickname: Gamza, Mungujeom
Hobby: Listening to Music, Dancing