Yoona(a)


Also Known As: Im Yun-A, Yuna
Born Name:Im Yoon-Ah
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:May 30, 1990
Group:Girls Generation
Agency:SM Entertainment
Height:166cm
Country:South Korea


hi yoona olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (May 26, 2010)


  Leave My Message