Yeon Jeong-Hun


Also Known As: Yeon Jung-Hoon
Job:Actor
Date of birth:November 06, 1978
Country:South Korea


About Yeon Jeong-Hun
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg
Education: Pasadena High School - Myungji University
Hobby: Drum, Car Racing
Debut: 'Pado' (SBS/1999)

Father: Yeon Gyu-Jin
Wife: Han Ga-In