Uhm Ji-Won
엄지원

Also Known As: Eom Ji-Won
Job:Actress
Date of birth:December 25, 1977
Agency:Wellmade StarM
Height:170cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message