Lee Jee-Hoon


Also Known As: Lee Ji-Hun, Lee Ji-Hoon
Job:Singer, Actor
Date of birth:March 27, 1979
Country:South Korea


About Lee Jee-Hoon
Height: 182cm
Weight: 63kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
The gorgeous and multitalented man ever   astrinugraha (October 12, 2008)
So cute with Da Hae in Hello Miss   Moenyar (April 24, 2008)
tas27   tas27lee (December 04, 2007)
ur the cutest guy ever   cosykayv (February 21, 2007)
Always keep smilling!!   kohaku-chan (February 21, 2007)
hey!//.....c'',)   zkile (May 21, 2006)


  Leave My Message