Im Sang-Soo(a)
임상수

Also Known As: Im Sang-Su
Job:Actor, Director
Date of birth:April 27, 1962
Country:South Korea


Items (total 52 items)
Tears
Used VHS $19.98
General's Son II
Used VHS $19.98
General's Son
Used VHS $19.98
Fly High Run Far
Used VHS $19.98
Eternal Empire, The
Used VHS $19.98
Barking Dogs Never Bite
Used VHS $19.98
City of the Rising Sun
Used VHS $19.98
Girls' Night Out
Used VHS $19.98
Girls' Night Out
VCD $29.98
  1  2  3  


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message