Jeon Do-Yeon
전도연

Also Known As: Jeon Do-youn
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 11, 1973
Height:165cm
Weight:48kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


Items (total 110 items)


About Jeon Do-Yeon
Debut: 1992 TV

Size: 33, 23, 34
Foot: 240mm
Bloodtype: RH+ O