Lee Bum-Soo
이범수

Also Known As: Lee Beom-Su
Job:Actor
Date of birth:January 03, 1970
Height:171cm
Weight:65kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message