Lee Young-Ae
이영애

Also Known As: Lee Yeong-Ae, 李英愛
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 31, 1971
Height:165cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


About Lee Young-Ae
Bloodtype: RH+ AB
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
latest cinema news in tamil   Brianmooni (February 23, 2018)
telugu new movies   Brianmooni (November 21, 2017)
telugu news updates   Brianmooni (November 21, 2017)
Lee young aes photo   Oshadnk (September 29, 2017)
lee yeong-Ae   JASSON (March 18, 2012)
야세르 무스타파 환영하고 난 울었다.   admin (December 12, 2008)
I make you a friend of Leah as a sincere friend to make me.   admin (December 12, 2008)
anneyong haseyo   lwiza2000 (September 19, 2008)
hello junguma   lwiza2000 (September 17, 2008)
hi   lwiza2000 (August 22, 2008)
i m very happy because i see your photo   Aymen (March 27, 2008)
my favourite actrees...   graciakireidseu (February 09, 2008)
it is all about your work   layostree (November 07, 2007)
I love you . please email me to ( mark_logan20@yahoo.com ).   marklogan2020 (July 04, 2007)
dear lee   jimbao2002 (June 30, 2007)
hi dear Young-Ae   nissan (June 26, 2007)
Lee Young-Ae is an outstanding actress   harsh (February 13, 2007)
hi   hesam (January 27, 2007)
hi mam   hesam (January 20, 2007)
hi!   Asrorking5 (December 03, 2006)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message