Lee Young-Ae
̿

Also Known As: Lee Yeong-Ae,
Job:Actress
Date of birth:January 31, 1971
Height:165cm
Weight:48kg
Country:South Korea


About Lee Young-Ae
Bloodtype: RH+ AB
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.

  1  2  


  Leave My Message