Song Joong-Gi
송중기

Also Known As: Song Jung-Ki
Job:Actor
Date of birth:September 19, 1985
Country:South Korea


About Song Joong-Gi
Height: 178cm
Weight: 65kg
tamil film news   Brianmooni (December 15, 2017)
cini news   Brianmooni (November 07, 2017)
hi song joong gi olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (May 26, 2010)


  Leave My Message