Song Hye-Gyo


Also Known As: Song Hye-Kyo
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 26, 1982
Height:164cm
Weight:45kg
Country:South Korea


About Song Hye-Gyo
Size: 33-24-34
Bloodtype: RH+ A
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hi hye kyo [olivepot@gmail.com}   olivekiss (April 11, 2011)
hi olivepot@gmail.com   olivekiss (June 13, 2010)
oh my nuna   olivekiss (June 04, 2010)
hi hae kyo   olivekiss (May 23, 2010)
hye kyo   olivekiss (March 28, 2010)
hi hye kyo   olivekiss (June 20, 2009)
hye kyo song hi   olivekiss (June 13, 2009)
hi hye kyo happy birthday   olivekiss (April 18, 2009)
hi hyekyo   olivekiss (April 18, 2009)
hi hye kyo   olivepot (April 17, 2009)
Happy BirthDay   lexuz (February 26, 2008)
to hye kyo   deni.ramdan (December 14, 2007)
hello beautiful   neoville (December 04, 2007)
ur so beautiful.....love u   geeta (October 17, 2007)
My Lady Hwang Jini   HyeKyoshi (August 10, 2007)
Trading DVD anyone ?   lexuz (June 12, 2007)
She is beautiful   Erwin_Azis (February 10, 2007)
Wow!!!...the great korean Drama (Full House)   zacky (June 24, 2006)
hiii   salmaahmad (April 30, 2006)
knowing of you   maungkyiphyu (March 09, 2006)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message