Song Seung-Heon
价铰清

Also Known As: Song Seung-Hun
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 05, 1976
Height:179cm
Weight:70kg
Country:Seoul, South Korea


About Song Seung-Heon
Family: 1 brother and 1 sister
Hobby: Watching and collecting videos / playing sports (basketball, swimming, ski)
Education: major in visual media in Kyunggi university
Born in Suyuri, Seoul
Best friends: Lee Byeong-Heon, Shin Dong-Yeop, So Ji-Seop
Nickname: Tough guy
Alcohol: half glass of Soju, 2 glasses of Beer
ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
bollywood masala news in hindi   Brianmooni (February 01, 2018)
telugu news websites   Brianmooni (November 25, 2017)
bollywoodnews   Brianmooni (November 08, 2017)
hiiiiii........Happy bday   shail_18 (October 05, 2010)
love you...   enggalia (December 26, 2008)
CAN I ASK U SOMETHING??   JasmineScent (November 05, 2008)
hi hot guy   Rozina (June 14, 2008)
U R D hottest man ever   Rozina (June 14, 2008)
love you forever   celina (September 02, 2007)
love you forever   celina (September 02, 2007)
love sung hun   tenzin (June 06, 2007)
hi!!!   gladzpasaway (April 25, 2007)
Re: Song Seung Hun   endlesslovefan (April 04, 2007)
i really proud of you..   harina (July 24, 2006)
good luck!!   whosna_blues06 (July 23, 2006)
hi Mr handshome lol.   theSeriousLover (June 22, 2006)
theSeriousLover !   theSeriousLover (June 03, 2006)
it's me again the seriuos lover !   theSeriousLover (June 03, 2006)
am the Serious Lover !   theSeriousLover (June 03, 2006)
slaaaaam song   salmaahmad (April 30, 2006)

  1  2  3  4  


  Leave My Message