Uhm Jung-Hwa
엄정화

Also Known As: Eom Jeong-Hwa
Job:Actress, Singer
Date of birth:August 17, 1971
Country:South Korea


Items (total 119 items)


About Uhm Jung-Hwa
Height: 164cm
Weight: 47kg
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Haii   ciose (September 27, 2007)


  Leave My Message