Wei Tang


Also Known As: , Tang Wei
Job:Actress
Date of birth:October 07, 1979
Country:South Korea


About Wei Tang
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message