Donnie Yen
ڴ

Also Known As: ̴ӡ, ji-dan
Job:Actor, Director, Producer
Date of birth:July 27, 1963
Height:173cm
Country:China


About Donnie Yen
Actor
1. (Shanghai Knights) 2003 ̱ ...(Donnie Yen)
2. ̵ 2 (Blade 2) 2002 ̱ ...(Donnie Yen)
3. (: Hero) 2002 ߱
4. ̷ 4 - (Highlander: Endgame) 2000 ̱
5. ޽ (߯߯, ԯԯ: Ballistic Kiss) 1998 ȫ
6. Ŵ (: Legend Of The Wolf) 1997 ȫ
7. (١̿յ: The Black Rose) 1997 ȫ
8. ö 2 (Iron Monkey 2) 1996 ȫ
9. (666 تС: 666 Devil Reincarnates) 1996 ȫ
10. 3 (Ԯ 2 ʶԮ: The Saint Of Gamblers) 1995 ȫ
11. ĥ 2 (ة: Circus Kids) 1994 ȫ
12. (: Wing Chun) 1994 ȫ
13. ȣ (: Hero Among Heroes) 1993 ȫ
14. ȣ (: Butterfly & Sword) 1993 ȫ
15. ö (Ҵޫ ة: Iron Monkey) 1993 ȫ
16. ǥൿ (: Cheetah On Fire) 1993 ȫ
17. ſ빮 (ڦ: Dragon Inn) 1992 ȫ
18. Ȳȫ 2 - ƴڰ (ޫ ˭: Once Upon A Time In China II) 1992 ȫ
19. (The Last Conflict) 1991 ȫ (TV)
20. Ÿ̰ 2 - ȣ (: Tiger Cage 2) 1990 ȫ
21. (ت̤: Holy Virgin Vs. The Evil Dead) 1990 ȫ
22. 4 - (ʫIV: ̪ / In The Line Of Duty 4: Witness) 1989 ȫ
23. Ÿ̰ - Ư浵 (ף: Tiger Cage) 1988 ȫ ...(Donnie Yen)
24. (: Mismatched Couples) 1984 ȫ
25. ± (п: Drunken Tai-Chi) 1984 ȫ
26. ⺴ (Royal Cop) 0000 ȫ
27. ȣ (ȣ) 0000 ȫ
28. (Fist Of Fury) 0000 ȫ (Mini)
29. ø (?) 0000 ȫ
30. еȥ (?) 0000 ȫ (Mini)

Director
1. ޽ (߯߯, ԯԯ: Ballistic Kiss) 1998 ȫ
2. Ŵ (: Legend Of The Wolf) 1997 ȫ
3. ȣ (ȣ) 0000 ȫ

Martial Art
1. Ű (: Shura Yukihime / The Princess Blade) 2001 Ϻ
2. Ÿ̰ 2 - ȣ (: Tiger Cage 2) 1990 ȫ ...(Donnie Yen)

Producer
1. ޽ (߯߯, ԯԯ: Ballistic Kiss) 1998 ȫ
2. Ŵ (: Legend Of The Wolf) 1997 ȫ
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Hi,   askia (March 18, 2006)


  Leave My Message