Jacky Cheung
п

Also Known As: Hok-Yau Cheung,
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 10, 1961
Country:Hong Kong


About Jacky Cheung
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.


  Leave My Message