Lee Hyun-Woo(a)
이현우

Also Known As: Lee Hyeon-Wu
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:March 06, 1967
Height:178cm
Weight:64kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
film news   Brianmooni (January 30, 2018)
latest kollywood news   Brianmooni (December 30, 2017)
telugu movies new   Brianmooni (November 14, 2017)
Ask his favourite song and his email (in English)   b2bqueen (September 19, 2007)
I am your Fan   FanofLeehyunwoo (July 13, 2005)
Lee is Wonderful   1111nicole (March 19, 2005)
Lee is great   LostGirl (February 16, 2005)


  Leave My Message