Lee Jun-Ki
이준기

Also Known As: Lee Joon-Ki, Lee Jun-Gi
Job:Actor, Singer
Date of birth:April 17, 1982
Country:South Korea


About Lee Jun-Ki
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Bloodtype: RH+ B
ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
halo!   rissyyoung (September 05, 2010)
my lovely Lee jun ki   viona (June 07, 2009)
Wish you lee   mami (July 24, 2008)
love Junki   arayofsunshine71 (April 16, 2008)
Hye, Beauty....   a-niang (October 10, 2007)
hi gudmorning mr. lee   tousaka (September 17, 2007)
hi^_^   ib89 (April 14, 2007)
u r so minam!!   angelie (August 28, 2006)
:D   m_a_r_i_e_ (July 31, 2006)
something   keke (April 23, 2006)
hello from jakarta   pinkbunny1999 (April 09, 2006)


  Leave My Message