Gong Yoo(a)
공유

Also Known As: Gong Yu, Kong Yu
Born Name:Gong Ji-Chul
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 10, 1979
Height:184cm
Weight:74kg
Country:South Korea


ⓒ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
yunaleca   yunaleca (February 07, 2011)
hello Mr. Gong Yu   lindasheridan (July 16, 2008)
HAPPY BIRTH DAY!! Gogn Yu   meaw (July 10, 2008)
hi yoo   1234567 (June 18, 2008)
Hi...Mr.Gong Yoo   chompoo (May 26, 2008)
Have a nice day in army   nangkhamhtoo(fromMya (March 21, 2008)
PenPal   nacychin (March 14, 2008)
to read   KhamHtoo(fronMyanmar (March 12, 2008)
You are my favorite   lilikoo (March 12, 2008)
Hi Gong Yoo   cathie_bahaynon (March 11, 2008)
please read this..!!!   sweetjenn (February 17, 2008)
to friend   tweety143.com (February 15, 2008)
gong yu   andiehanna (February 13, 2008)
absolutely perfect!   perfectfiona (February 02, 2008)
mOre coffeE prince!!   darLing0716 (February 01, 2008)
Coffee Prince   cherrymanila (January 31, 2008)
Hey!!!!   aldrin (January 30, 2008)
hi   betchay_1518 (January 29, 2008)
I Love Gong Yoo!!! I Love Coffee Prince!!!   lumamjd (January 24, 2008)
helo!   arjay028 (January 23, 2008)

  1  2  


  Leave My Message