Lee Min-Jung(a)
̹

Also Known As: Lee Min-Jeong
Job:Actress
Date of birth:February 16, 1983
Agency:MS Team
Height:167cm
Weight:49kg
Country:South Korea


hindi news bollywood   Brianmooni (December 18, 2017)
new release tamil movies   Brianmooni (November 14, 2017)


  Leave My Message