Chun Jeong-Myung
천정명

Also Known As: Chun Jung-Myung
Job:Actor
Date of birth:November 29, 1980
Country:South Korea


About Chun Jeong-Myung
Height: 182cm
Weight: 65kg
hi chun   olivekiss (May 04, 2010)
yoboseo   mspark (November 03, 2009)
hi!!   azrahnicol (September 04, 2009)
hi!   eve_pamela (August 21, 2007)
Hi,   cathrine (May 03, 2007)


  Leave My Message