Gam Woo-Sung
皑快己

Also Known As: Gam Wu-Seong
Job:Actor
Date of birth:October 01, 1970
Country:South Korea


About Gam Woo-Sung
Height: 183cm
Weight: 70kg
ㄏ copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
Wonderful, underrated actor   JamaicaK (March 03, 2015)
I luv Kam!   belovedstar (December 13, 2005)


  Leave My Message