Park Keun-Hyung
박근형

Also Known As: Park Geun-Hyeong
Job:Actor
Date of birth:June 07, 1940
Country:South Korea


About Park Keun-Hyung
Height: 177cm
Weight: 80kg
Filmography

Because I Love You (2016)

Phantom Detective (2015)

Salut D’Amour (2015)

Mother’s Garden TV Series (2014)

Will You Love and Give It Away? TV Series (2013)

Suspicious Housekeeper TV Series, The (2013)

Golden Empire TV Series, The (2013)

Boomerang Family (2013)

Good for You TV Series (2013)

Marrying the Mafia 5 - Return of the Family (2012)

Third Hospital TV Series, The (2012)

Miss Panda and Mr. Hedgehog TV Series (2012)

Chaser TV Series, The (2012)

Musical TV Series, The (2011)

You are So Pretty TV Series (2011)

It's Okay, Daddy's Girl TV Series (2010)

Big Thing TV Series (2010)

Grand Prix (2010)

Definitely Neighbors TV Series (2010)

Parallel Life (2010)

Jewel Bibimbap TV Series (2009)

Return of Iljimae TV Series (2009)

City of Glass TV Series (2008)

East of Eden TV Series (2008)

You are Very Good TV Series (2008)

Bad Love TV Series (2007)

Surgeon Bong Dal Hee TV Series (2007)

Person I Love TV Series, The (2007)

My Old Sister TV Series (2006)

Fireworks TV Series (2006)

Hong Kong Express TV Series (2005)

Another Public Enemy (2005)

Fairy and a Swindler TV Series, A (2003)

Marrying the Mafia (2002)

Miss Mermaid TV Series (2002)

Rhapsody, The (2001)

Ondal Princes TV Series (2000)

Promenade, A (2000)

Into the Sunlight TV Series (1999)

Advocate TV Series (1998)

Youth at Barefoot TV Series (1998)

Father (1997)

Kill the Love (1996)

Channel 69 (1996)

Boss (1996)

Son and Lover (1992)

I Have Nothing (1992)

Blood and Fire (1991)

Who Saw the Dragon's Toenails? (1991)

Who Cut the Red Rose? (1990)

Ticket (1986)

Fish Out of the Water (1985)

Last Summer Day, The (1984)

Daughter of Fire (1983)

Iron Men, The (1983)

Burning Love in the 13th Month (1982)

High School Students (1982)

Stars' Home Town 3, The (1981)

War Correspondent's Pocket Notebook, A (1981)

Good Girl Student Named Kokji, A (1981)

Lone Star at Osaka (1980)

Last Secret Love (1980)

Who Shall Share This Pain? (1979)

Yulgok and His Great Mother Shin Saimdang (1979)

Woman Who Has Stolen the Sun, A (1979)

Rainfall at Nighttime (1979)

Trap of the Youth (1979)

Celadon (1979)

Traveller's Sadness, A (1979)

Good Bye, Sorrow! (1978)

Vagabond at the Mountains , A (1978)

Life Like Swamp , A (1978)

Espionage Agent's Story, An (1978)

Where is My Mother? (1978)

Gate (1978)

Gate (1978)

Chorus of Pigeons, A (1978)

Wife (1976)

Extinguished Window, An (1976)

Unfortunate Woman (1976)

Black Night (1975)

Flower and Snake (1975)

Why Did I Do That? (1975)

Wood and Swamp (1975)

Wasteland (1975)

Special Investigator, One-Armed Kim Jong-Won , A (1975)

Visitor in Dawn (1975)

Lovers (1975)

Lee Jung-Seob, a Painter (1975)

Instinct, The (1975)

Spies in the National Assembly (1974)

Tigress, The (1974)


  Leave My Message