Lee Byung-Hun
̺

Also Known As: Lee Byeong-Heon
Job:Actor
Date of birth:July 12, 1970
Agency:BH Entertainment
Height:177cm
Weight:72kg
Country:South Korea


copyright by the celebrity or the respective copyright holders. all photos here are updated by users own.
hello...   shusan (September 03, 2006)
hoieey!!!!!!!!!   hawani (July 28, 2006)
mr. loverboy   pikashit (January 15, 2006)
Hi   yvette930 (April 21, 2005)
I love Lee Byeong-Heon   hlubsky (March 11, 2005)
support and send abig love   sarahzerrouki (December 20, 2004)
YOU ARE A GREAT ACTOR   tohfoonghan (June 17, 2004)
luv lee byeong heon   winna (September 07, 2003)
your supporter   huiling (September 07, 2003)
?????   ngl (September 01, 2003)
Keep It Coming!!   kkcooi (July 22, 2003)
To Byeong Heon   putput_car (March 05, 2003)
Hello!   lea_du (January 05, 2003)
how are you?   mymtoyou.tm.net.my (August 29, 2002)
BEAUTIFUL LIFE   febsin (November 15, 2001)


  Leave My Message