Henry(a)


Also Known As: Henry Lau
Job:Singer
Date of birth:October 11, 1989
Group:Super Junior M
Agency:SM Entertainment
Height:178cm
Weight:63kg
Country:South Korea


Items (total 4 items)


Filmography


  Leave My Message