Lee Ji-Youn(a)
린아 더 그레이스

Also Known As: Rina The Grace, 이지연
Job:Singer, Actress
Date of birth:February 18, 1984
Group:Tenjochiki The Grace
Agency:SM Entertainment
Height:168cm
Country:South Korea


Items (total 1 items)