Lynn Xiong
̸

Also Known As: , 븲
Job:Actress, Model
Date of birth:October 10, 1980
Height:179cm
Weight:55kg
Country:China


Items (total 3 items)


Filmography

My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)

Ip Man 2 (2010)

Ip Man (2009)


  Leave My Message